Monday 28 Nov Mon 28 Nov
Tuesday 29 Nov Tue 29 Nov
Wednesday 30 Nov Wed 30 Nov
Thursday 01 Dec Thu 01 Dec
Friday 02 Dec Fri 02 Dec
Saturday 03 Dec Sat 03 Dec
Sunday 04 Dec Sun 04 Dec
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 07:00 - 07:45 Dimangio Jano 
Circuittraining 07:00 - 07:45 Joep Ruiz 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 07:45 - 08:30 Dimangio Jano 
Ladies Strength 07:45 - 08:30 Joep Ruiz 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar) 15:30 - 16:15 Marvin Wolff 
Kids Kickboksen Advanced (8 t/m 14 jaar) 16:15 - 17:00 Marvin Wolff 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 17:00 - 17:45 Mike Horn 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 17:45 - 18:30 Mike Horn 
 
 
Defence Boksen (advance) 18:30 - 19:30 Mike Horn 
 
Mobility 19:00 - 20:00 Farid Talib Said 
 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 07:00 - 07:45 Reggy Deekman 
Circuittraining 07:00 - 07:45 Alex Stafford 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 07:45 - 08:30 Reggy Deekman 
Ladies Strength 07:45 - 08:30 Alex Stafford 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 17:30 - 18:15 Raymil Samuel 
 
Ladies Strength 18:00 - 18:45 Joep Ruiz 
Offence Kickboksen (basics) 18:15 - 19:15 Raymil Samuel 
 
Circuittraining 18:45 - 19:30 Joep Ruiz 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 19:15 - 20:00 Raymil Samuel 
 
 
 
Defence Kickboksen (advanced) 20:00 - 21:00 Dimangio Jano 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 07:00 - 07:45 Marvin Wolff 
 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 07:45 - 08:30 Marvin Wolff 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:15 Cally Yang 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 11:15 - 12:00 Reggy Deekman 
Ladies Strength 11:15 - 12:00 Cally Yang 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 12:00 - 12:45 Reggy Deekman 
 
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar) 15:30 - 16:15 Marvin Wolff 
Kids Kickboksen Advanced (8 t/m 14 jaar) 16:15 - 17:00 Marvin Wolff 
 
 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 17:45 - 18:30 Paddy Laros 
 
 
Circuit Intense 18:30 - 19:15 Paddy Laros 
Ringwork BOKSEN (zelf opwarmen) 18:45 - 19:15 Juannito Hessen 
 
Defence Kickboksen (advanced) 19:15 - 20:15 Paddy Laros 
Ringwork BOKSEN (zelf opwarmen) 19:15 - 19:45 Juannito Hessen 
 
Defence Boksen (advance) 19:45 - 20:45 Juannito Hessen 
 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 07:00 - 07:45 Reggy Deekman 
Circuittraining 07:00 - 07:45 Get Fitter By Alae 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 07:45 - 08:30 Reggy Deekman 
Ladies Strength 07:45 - 08:30 Get Fitter By Alae 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 17:45 - 18:30 Yared Fissahatsion 
Circuittraining 18:00 - 18:45 Joep Ruiz 
 
Defence Kickboksen (advanced) 18:30 - 19:30 Yared Fissahatsion 
Ladies Strength 18:45 - 19:30 Joep Ruiz 
 
 
 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 19:30 - 20:15 Yared Fissahatsion 
 
 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 07:00 - 07:45 Paddy Laros 
 
Mobility 07:30 - 08:30 Farid Talib Said 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 07:45 - 08:30 Paddy Laros 
 
 
 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:15 Narel Reijngoud 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 11:15 - 12:00 Juannito Hessen 
Ladies Strength 11:15 - 12:00 Narel Reijngoud 
 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 12:00 - 12:45 Juannito Hessen 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 17:30 - 18:15 Afzaal Ghuman Superior Personal Training 
 
SQM GYM - PRE CHRISTMAS PARTY DRINKS! 18:00 - 21:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Body BOKSEN 09:00 - 09:45 Reggy Deekman 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 09:45 - 10:30 Reggy Deekman 
Circuittraining 10:30 - 11:15 Cally Yang 
Offence Boksen (basics) 10:30 - 11:30 Reggy Deekman 
Ladies Strength 11:15 - 12:00 Cally Yang 
 
Bags en Combo BOKSEN 11:30 - 12:00 Reggy Deekman 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN 09:00 - 09:45 Marvin Wolff 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 09:45 - 10:30 Marvin Wolff 
Defence Kickboksen (advanced) 10:30 - 11:30 Marvin Wolff 
 
 
 
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN 11:30 - 12:15 Marvin Wolff 
 
Circuit Intense 12:30 - 13:30 Yannick Lubbe 
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar) 15:30 - 16:15 Marvin Wolff 
Kids Kickboksen Advanced (8 t/m 14 jaar) 16:15 - 17:00 Marvin Wolff