Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
07:00 - 07:45
Dimangio Jano
Circuittraining
07:00 - 07:45
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
07:45 - 08:30
Dimangio Jano
Ladies Strength
07:45 - 08:30
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar)
15:30 - 16:15
Marvin Wolff
Kids Kickboksen (8/12 jaar)
16:15 - 17:00
Marvin Wolff
Bags en Body BOKSEN
17:00 - 17:45
Mike Horn
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
17:45 - 18:30
Mike Horn
Defence Boksen (advance)
18:30 - 19:30
Mike Horn
Mobility
19:00 - 20:00
Farid Talib Said
Bags en Body BOKSEN
07:00 - 07:45
Reggy Deekman
Circuittraining
07:00 - 07:45
Alex Stafford
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
07:45 - 08:30
Reggy Deekman
Ladies Strength
07:45 - 08:30
Alex Stafford
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
17:30 - 18:15
Roland Goedhart
Ladies Strength
18:00 - 18:45
Offence Kickboksen (basics)
18:15 - 19:15
Roland Goedhart
Circuittraining
18:45 - 19:30
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
19:15 - 20:00
Roland Goedhart
Defence Kickboksen (advanced)
20:00 - 21:00
Dimangio Jano
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
07:00 - 07:45
Marvin Wolff
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
07:45 - 08:30
Marvin Wolff
Circuittraining
10:30 - 11:15
Cally Yang
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
11:15 - 12:00
Reggy Deekman
Ladies Strength
11:15 - 12:00
Cally Yang
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
12:00 - 12:45
Reggy Deekman
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar)
15:30 - 16:15
Marvin Wolff
Kids Kickboksen (8/12 jaar)
16:15 - 17:00
Marvin Wolff
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
17:00 - 17:45
Paddy Laros
Ringwork BOKSEN (zelf opwarmen)
18:45 - 19:15
Juannito Hessen
Circuit Intense
19:00 - 19:45
Paddy Laros
Ringwork BOKSEN (zelf opwarmen)
19:15 - 19:45
Juannito Hessen
Defence Boksen (advance)
19:45 - 20:45
Juannito Hessen
Bags en Body BOKSEN
07:00 - 07:45
Reggy Deekman
Circuittraining
07:00 - 07:45
Get Fitter By Alae
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
07:45 - 08:30
Reggy Deekman
Ladies Strength
07:45 - 08:30
Get Fitter By Alae
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
17:45 - 18:30
Dimangio Jano
Circuittraining
18:00 - 18:45
Alex Stafford
Defence Kickboksen (advanced)
18:30 - 19:30
Dimangio Jano
Ladies Strength
18:45 - 19:30
Alex Stafford
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
19:30 - 20:15
Dimangio Jano
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
07:00 - 07:45
Paddy Laros
Mobility
07:30 - 08:30
Farid Talib Said
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
07:45 - 08:30
Paddy Laros
Circuittraining
10:30 - 11:15
Narel Reijngoud
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
11:15 - 12:00
Juannito Hessen
Ladies Strength
11:15 - 12:00
Narel Reijngoud
Bags en Body BOKSEN
12:00 - 12:45
Juannito Hessen
Bags en Body BOKSEN
17:30 - 18:15
Afzaal Ghuman
Defence Boksen (advance)
18:15 - 19:15
Afzaal Ghuman
Bags en Body BOKSEN
09:00 - 09:45
Reggy Deekman
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
09:45 - 10:30
Reggy Deekman
Circuittraining
10:30 - 11:15
Dounya Ajubi
Offence Boksen (basics)
10:30 - 11:30
Reggy Deekman
Ladies Strength
11:15 - 12:00
Dounya Ajubi
Bags en Combo BOKSEN
11:30 - 12:00
Reggy Deekman
Bags en Body KICKBOKSEN
09:00 - 09:45
Marvin Wolff
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
09:45 - 10:30
Marvin Wolff
Defence Kickboksen (advanced)
10:30 - 11:30
Marvin Wolff
Bags en Combo KICKBOKSEN
11:30 - 12:15
Marvin Wolff
Circuit Intense
12:30 - 13:30
Kids Kickboksen Beginner (8 t/m 14 jaar)
15:30 - 16:15
Marvin Wolff
Kids Kickboksen (8/12 jaar)
16:15 - 17:00
Marvin Wolff